Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. San Diego Open Houses
    5. Calculator
    6. Cost of Waiting
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Appreciation
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact
    4. Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sylvia@sylvialange.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 226-6622
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
50 Properties

50 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4794 Arizona #209, San Diego, CA 92116

    $ 649,000 1.6%

    $ 639,000

    2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

    4794 Arizona #209, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    MLS# 260006122SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3695 Alcott Street, San Diego, CA 92106

    $ 1,660,000 4.1%

    $ 1,595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

    3695 Alcott Street, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250044550SD

    Listed by Nicole van Dobben of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9189 Village Glen #148, San Diego, CA 92123

    $ 505,000 1.2%

    $ 499,000

    2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    9189 Village Glen #148, San Diego, CA 92123

    Condo

    MLS# SW25227423

    Listed by Tiffany Schaldach of Realty Rx

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2734 Laning Rd, San Diego, CA 92106

    $ 1,725,000 1.4%

    $ 1,750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

    2734 Laning Rd, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250037051SD

    Listed by Tami Fuller of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3128 Canon #303, San Diego, CA 92106

    $ 1,450,000

    $ 1,450,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt

    3128 Canon #303, San Diego, CA 92106

    Condo

    MLS# 250044284SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 955 Postal Way #34, Vista, CA 92083

    $ 405,000

    $ 405,000

    2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

    955 Postal Way #34, Vista, CA 92083

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250035774SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9335 Telkaif St, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $ 975,000 1.0%

    $ 985,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

    9335 Telkaif St, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250036169SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1919 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 1,900,000 5.6%

    $ 1,799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

    1919 Venice St, San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250037224SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5217 Mount Alifan Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

    $ 749,000

    $ 749,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

    5217 Mount Alifan Dr, San Diego, CA 92111

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250032028SD

    Listed by Diana Chapman of RE/MAX Pacific

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1278 Pacific Beach Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92109

    $ 985,000

    $ 985,000

    2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

    1278 Pacific Beach Dr #7, San Diego, CA 92109

    Condo

    MLS# 250033608SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5490 La Jolla Blvd #K202, La Jolla, CA 92037

    $ 1,350,000 3.4%

    $ 1,398,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,082 SqFt

    5490 La Jolla Blvd #K202, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Condo

    MLS# 250031389SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1855 Capistrano St, San Diego, CA 92106

    $ 1,540,000 1.0%

    $ 1,525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

    1855 Capistrano St, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250031467SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4655 Coronado Ave., San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 1,800,000 2.7%

    $ 1,850,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    4655 Coronado Ave., San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250029357SD

    Listed by Nancy Phillips of Pacific Real Estate Center

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2118 Hanford, San Diego, CA 92111

    $ 1,000,000 1.0%

    $ 1,010,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

    2118 Hanford, San Diego, CA 92111

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250025892SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3128 Canon #303, San Diego, CA 92106

    $ 1,360,000 2.5%

    $ 1,395,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,518 SqFt

    3128 Canon #303, San Diego, CA 92106

    Condo

    MLS# 250024585SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8085 Caminito Mallorca, La Jolla, CA 92037

    $ 1,025,000 0.5%

    $ 1,020,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt

    8085 Caminito Mallorca, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Condo

    MLS# 250021357SD

    Listed by Rachel Gardner of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1845 Linwood, San Diego, CA 92110

    $ 717,000 0.3%

    $ 715,000

    2 Beds1 Bath835 SqFt

    1845 Linwood, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    MLS# 250018572SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4354 Santa Monica, San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 2,230,000 1.6%

    $ 2,195,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,297 SqFt

    4354 Santa Monica, San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240025060SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 500 W Harbor Dr #415, San Diego, CA 92101

    $ 620,000 0.8%

    $ 624,900

    1 Bed1 Bath748 SqFt

    500 W Harbor Dr #415, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# 240016537SD

    Listed by Erik Romero of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 750 State St #102, San Diego, CA 92101

    $ 985,000

    $ 985,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

    750 State St #102, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# 240023202SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4320 Niagara Avenue, San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 1,985,000 0.5%

    $ 1,995,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    4320 Niagara Avenue, San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240018259SD

    Listed by Judy Spady of RE/MAX Connection

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4537 Newport, San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 2,750,000 1.4%

    $ 2,790,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,465 SqFt

    4537 Newport, San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240014619SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4459 Cape May, San Diego, CA 92107

    $ 1,850,000 1.1%

    $ 1,870,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    4459 Cape May, San Diego, CA 92107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240011895SD

    Listed by Sylvia Lange of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 919 Cycad DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

    $ 1,579,000

    $ 1,579,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt

    919 Cycad DR, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2404969

    Listed by Nicolas Jonville of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Sylvia Lange

+1(619) 226-6622 sylvia@sylvialange.com

License ID: 02022390

Liberty Station: 2468 Historic Decatur, Diego, CA, 92106

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. San Diego Open Houses
      5. Calculator
      6. Cost of Waiting
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Appreciation
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact
      4. Blog